Previous comp Competition list Next comp
Share comp results

Kalakukko Boulder 2023

2023-11-25

variable_points

Results for this competition are based on variable points.

The competition belongs to the collowing cups


Points per route. If there are ratios per tries, it means that there is a perk for flashin/climbing the route on 2nd (or 3rd or 4th) attempt
points_per_route = 100

Naiset

Num tag points
1. A012. 12.5
2. A013. 10
3. A014. 100
4. A015. 20
5. B007. 50
6. B008. 25
7. B009. 50
8. C009. 12.5
9. C010. 100
10. D011. 50
11. D012. 12.5
12. D013. 100
13. D014. 11.11
14. D015. 10
15. D016. 10
16. E003. 10
17. E004. 100
18. E005. 12.5
19. E006. 11.11
20. F002. 11.11
21. F003. 10
22. G012. 11.11
23. G013. 11.11
24. G014. 100
25. H005. 11.11
26. H006. 14.29
27. H007. 100
28. I025. 12.5
29. I026. 100
30. I027. 11.11
31. J011. 10
32. J012. 11.11

Miehet

Num tag points
1. A012. 7.14
2. A013. 4.17
3. A014. 33.33
4. A015. 6.67
5. B007. 11.11
6. B008. 5
7. B009. 10
8. C009. 4.76
9. C010. 16.67
10. D011. 5.26
11. D012. 4.76
12. D013. 25
13. D014. 4.17
14. D015. 4.35
15. D016. 4.17
16. E003. 4.35
17. E004. 16.67
18. E005. 4.55
19. E006. 4.35
20. F002. 4.76
21. F003. 4.35
22. G012. 5.88
23. G013. 4.17
24. G014. 100
25. H005. 4.35
26. H006. 4.35
27. H007. 10
28. I025. 4.55
29. I026. 25
30. I027. 4.35
31. J011. 4.17
32. J012. 4.55

Juniorit

Num tag points
1. A012. 50
2. A013. 6.67
3. A014. 100
4. A015. 33.33
5. B007. 100
6. B008. 100
7. B009. 100
8. C009. 100
9. C010. 100
10. D011. 100
11. D012. 50
12. D013. 100
13. D014. 7.69
14. D015. 6.25
15. D016. 7.69
16. E003. 6.25
17. E004. 100
18. E005. 10
19. E006. 25
20. F002. 11.11
21. F003. 7.69
22. G012. 33.33
23. G013. 11.11
24. G014. 100
25. H005. 6.67
26. H006. 14.29
27. H007. 100
28. I025. 16.67
29. I026. 100
30. I027. 8.33
31. J011. 6.67
32. J012. 14.29

Juniorit

Standing Name Tops Points
1. Vilho Talvisalmi 24 733.04
2. Noah Täubel 19 283.04
3. Aaro Siivola 17 216.38
4. Martta Varis 17 199.71
5. Jesse Sutinen 15 160.42
6. Miska Pitts 13 120.27
7. Kaarlo Koskela 13 113.6
8. Aarne Leinonen 13 110.42
9. Aarni Saarinen 11 85.02
9. Inari Saarinen 11 85.02
11. Nenna Toikka 10 75.02
11. Aarni Myllynen 10 75.02
13. Oili Päivinen 9 65.58
14. Aarni Koskela 5 32.51
14. Sisu Weisell 5 32.51
16. Matias Peltola 2 12.5
17. Nelli Eerikäinen 0 0
 

Naiset

Standing Name Tops Points
1. Milla Siekkinen 2
52.2
2t3z 9t7z
2. Tuuli Lappalainen 1
29.7
1t3z 5t14z
3. Venla Matero 0
5.1
0t2z 0t10z
4. Sanna Leppänen 0
5
0t2z 0t11z
5. Nea Tuohimaa 0
2.1
0t1z 0t10z
6. Emilia Ojanen 0
1.2
0t1z 0t19z
7. Elina Kivelä 0
0.1
0t0z 0t0z
The results above come from finals.
8. Sari Kauraniemi 18 198.88
9. Oona Käyhkö 14 150.27
10. Oona Soininen 7 71.11
11. Louna Puonti 0 0
11. Saija Ojala 0 0
11. Helin Güler 0 0
 

Miehet

Standing Name Tops Points
1. Riku Sinivirta 2
55.3
2t4z 7t8z
2. Eeli Packalen 2
54.6
2t4z 13t15z
3. Oiva Laakso 2
52.5
2t3z 6t6z
4. Atte Kovanen 1
29.7
1t3z 8t14z
5. Ville Kalevi Koskela 1
27.6
1t2z 3t5z
6. Martin Täubel 0
5.3
0t2z 0t8z
The results above come from finals.
7. Sami Koponen 25 163.8
8. Eetu Kivioja 26 146.96
9. Antti Kontio 26 145.85
10. Eino Rossi 25 135.85
11. Antti Turde 25 133.15
12. Jari Tolvanen 23 109.18
12. Atte Rytkönen 23 109.18
12. Elmeri Saksa 23 109.18
15. Ari-Petteri Ronkainen 22 103.3
16. Julius Salo 21 96.16
17. Vittorio Frignati 21 95.37
18. Janne Weisell 20 92.25
19. Benjam Kemiläinen 20 89.49
20. Pauli Kohanevic 17 76.24
21. Aarni Mantsinen 16 70.57
22. Samu Kämäräinen 15 66.28
23. Holtti Hakonen 14 60.81
24. Juha Korvenaho 13 55.85
25. Hugo Talvisalmi 0 0
25. Julius Salo 0 0
25. Peik von Konow 0 0
25. Filip Väätänen 0 0
25. Ville Holopainen 0 0
25. Kalle Matero 0 0
 
Powered by Problemator © 2008 - 2024.